Online Store | Donations | Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join AIPG
Past Executive Committees
Share |

AIPG Past National Executive Committees

 

1963-19651965-1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019



1963-1965 National Executive Committee

President Martin Van Couvering
Vice-President Allen C. Tester
Secretary-Treasurer Thomas R. Beveridge
Editor Frank B. Conselman
Chairman, Advisory Board Ben H. Parker
Advisory Board Member Fred N. Earll
Advisory Board Member William A. Newton
Advisory Board Member Howard E. Rothrock
Advisory Board Member Adolf U. Honkala

top of page

1965-1966 National Executive Committee

President Ben H. Parker
Vice-President James Boyd
Secretary-Treasurer Jay Glenn Marks
Editor Sherman A. Wengerd
Chairman, Advisory Board Martin Van Couvering
Advisory Board Representative Michel T. Halbouty
Advisory Board Representative Neilson Rudd
Advisory Board Representative Arthur O. Spaulding
Advisory Board Representative Allen C. Tester

top of page

1967 National Executive Committee

President Allen C. Tester
Vice-President Jack B. Graham
Secretary-Treasurer Edward E. Rue
Editor Arthur O. Spaulding
Chairman, Advisory Board Ben H. Parker
Advisory Board Representative John T. Galey
Advisory Board Representative Henry H. Neel
Advisory Board Representative Howard E. Rothrock
Advisory Board Representative John A. Taylor

top of page

1968 National Executive Committee

President John T. Galey
Vice-President T. D. Murphy
Secretary-Treasurer Richard M. Foose
Editor Arthur O. Spaulding
Chairman, Advisory Board Allen C. Tester
Advisory Board Representative Robert R. Berg
Advisory Board Representative Richard E. Faggioli
Advisory Board Representative Vito A. Gotautas
Advisory Board Representative Frederic F. Mellen

top of page

1969 National Executive Committee

President R. Dana Russell
Vice-President James R. Dunn
Secretary-Treasurer Robert R. Berg
Editor Robert L. Bates
Chairman, Advisory Board John T. Galey
Advisory Board Representative Andrew G. Alpha
Advisory Board Representative John C. Frye
Advisory Board Representative Gordon W. Gulmon
Advisory Board Representative Thomas L. Wright

top of page

1970 National Executive Committee

President Henry H. Neel
Vice-President James A. Wheeler
Secretary-Treasurer Truman H. Kuhn
Editor Robert L. Bates
Chairman, Advisory Board R. Dana Russell
Advisory Board Representative Andrew G. Alpha
Advisory Board Representative Emmett A. Finley
Advisory Board Representative Wallace B. Howe
Advisory Board Representative Phillip E. LaMoreaux

top of page


1971 National Executive Committee

President Robert R. Berg
Vice-President William C. Hayes
Secretary-Treasurer John B. Ivey
Editor Robert E. Hershey
Chairman, Advisory Board Henry H. Neel
Advisory Board Representative Richard Chojnacki
Advisory Board Representative Leroy Gatin
Advisory Board Representative Paul L. Hilpman
Advisory Board Representative John W. Rold

top of page

1972 National Executive Committee

President Neilson Rudd
Vice-President Adolf U. Honkala
Secretary-Treasurer Jackson M. Barton
Editor Robert E. Hershey
Chairman, Advisory Board Robert R. Berg
Advisory Board Representative Armine F. Banfield
Advisory Board Representative Gary E. Melickian
Advisory Board Representative John W. Rold
Advisory Board Representative Jerry E. Upp

top of page

1973 National Executive Committee

President Adolf U. Honkala
Vice-President Jack A. Simon
Secretary-Treasurer Vito A. Gotautas
Editor Allen F. Agnew
Chairman, Advisory Board Neilson Rudd
Advisory Board Representative Gary E. Melickian
Advisory Board Representative Willard G. Owens
Advisory Board Representative Thomas A. Simpson
Advisory Board Representative Suzanne Takken

top of page

1974 National Executive Committee
President Frank B. Conselman
Vice-President John D. Haun
Secretary-Treasurer Wilbur E. McMurtry
Editor Allen F. Agnew
Chairman, Advisory Board Arthur O. Spaulding
Advisory Board Representative William E. Cutcliffe
Advisory Board Representative Edward L. Johnson
Advisory Board Representative Willard G. Owens
Advisory Board Representative Thomas A. Simpson

top of page

1975 National Executive Committee

President Arthur O. Spaulding
Vice-President Thomas A. Simpson
Secretary-Treasurer Donald E. Hallinger
Editor Ross L. Shipman
Chairman, Advisory Board John D. Haun
Advisory Board Representative Robert L Bates
Advisory Board Representative Derek B. Tatlock
Advisory Board Representative Thomas L. Thompson
Advisory Board Representative Larry D. Woodfork

top of page

1976 National Executive Committee

President John D. Haun
Vice-President Allen F. Agnew
Secretary-Treasurer John W. Shoemaker
Editor Ross L. Shipman
Chairman, Advisory Board John A. Taylor
Advisory Board Representative Jack O. Colle
Advisory Board Representative J. W. Eggers
Advisory Board Representative Wilson G. Harris
Advisory Board Representative Mike R. Rector

top of page

1977 National Executive Committee

President John A. Taylor
Vice-President Wilson G. Harris, Jr.
Secretary-Treasurer Larry D. Woodfork
Editor C. E. Prouty
Chairman, Advisory Board Grover E. Murray
Advisory Board Representative Joseph F. Fritz
Advisory Board Representative Frank H. Jacobeen, Jr.
Advisory Board Representative Louis Unfer, Jr.
Advisory Board Representative Michael E. Zellers

top of page

1978 National Executive Committee

President Grover E. Murray
Vice-President Derek B. Tatlock
Secretary-Treasurer Suzanne Takken
Editor C. E. Prouty
Chairman, Advisory Board Edward E. Rue
Advisory Board Representative John S. Fryberger
Advisory Board Representative William L. Smith
Advisory Board Representative Howard T. Anderson
Advisory Board Representative Joseph F. Fritz

top of page

1979 National Executive Committee

President Edward E. Rue
Vice-President Fredrick L. Stead
Secretary-Treasurer John S. Fryberger
Editor Russell R. Dutcher
Chairman, Advisory Board James R. Dunn
Advisory Board Representative Joseph F. Fritz
Advisory Board Representative E. C. Dapples
Advisory Board Representative John D. Pruit
Advisory Board Representative William L. Fisher

top of page

1980 National Executive Committee

President James R. Dunn
Vice-President William A. Newton
Secretary-Treasurer John W. Eggers
Editor Russell G. Slayback
Chairman, Advisory Board John E. Rold
Advisory Board Representative Davis L. Gross
Advisory Board Representative Travis H. Hughes
Advisory Board Representative Russell G. Slayback
Advisory Board Representative Bobby J. Timmons

top of page

1981 National Executive Committee

President John W. Rold
President-Elect M. O. Turner
Vice-President Ernest K. Lehmann
Secretary-Treasurer Randall T. Chew, III
Editor Russell R. Dutcher
Intersociety Advisory Group Chairman Larry D. Woodfork
Advisory Board Representative John W. Eggers
Advisory Board Representative Dean Grafton
Advisory Board Representative Travis H. Hughes
Advisory Board Representative William H. Park

top of page

1982 National Executive Committee

President M. O. Turner
President-Elect Larry D. Woodfork
Vice-President Dean Grafton
Secretary-Treasurer Gary E. Melickian
Editor Russell R. Dutcher
Intersociety Advisory Group Chairman Ernest K. Lehmann
Advisory Board Representative William A. Adent
Advisory Board Representative E. C. Dapples
Advisory Board Representative James F. Howard
Advisory Board Representative Travis H. Hughes
Advisory Board Representative Angelo Tagliacozzo
Advisory Board Representative Charles J. Worrel

top of page

1983 National Executive Committee

President Larry D. Woodfork
President-Elect Dean Grafton
Vice-President Richard M. Winar
Secretary-Treasurer Linda A. F. Dutcher
Editor Kenneth N. Weaver
Intersociety Advisory Group Chairman Ernest K. Lehmann
Advisory Board Representative William A. Adent
Advisory Board Representative John B. Gustavson
Advisory Board Representative Travis H. Hughes
Advisory Board Representative Angelo Tagliacozzo
Advisory Board Representative Bobby J. Timmons
Advisory Board Representative Charles J. Worrel

top of page

1984 National Executive Committee

President Dean Grafton
President-Elect Ernest K. Lehmann
Vice-President Charles J. Mankin
Secretary-Treasurer Richard J. Anderson
Editor Kenneth N. Weaver
Intersociety Advisory Group Chairman William G. Park
Advisory Board Representative William A. Adent
Advisory Board Representative John B. Gustavson
Advisory Board Representative Daniel D. Miller
Advisory Board Representative Bobby J. Timmons

top of page

1985 National Executive Committee

President Ernest K. Lehmann
President-Elect Travis H. Hughes
Vice-President Susan M. Landon
Secretary Richard J. Anderson
Treasurer Richard J. Anderson
Editor Gary B. Glass
Advisory Board Representative John B. Gustavson
Advisory Board Representative Robert A Northcutt
Advisory Board Representative Ross L Shipman
Advisory Board Representative Bobby J. Timmons

top of page

1986 National Executive Committee

President Travis H. Hughes
President-Elect Charles J. Mankin
Vice-President Sam R. Evans
Secretary Stanley S. Johnson
Treasurer Charles E. Wier
Editor Gary B. Glass
Advisory Board Representative Phyllis M. Garman
Advisory Board Representative Robert A. Northcutt
Advisory Board Representative Norman "Ole" K. Olson
Advisory Board Representative Terrance E. Swor

top of page

1987 National Executive Committee

President Charles J. Mankin
President-Elect Sam R. Evans
Vice-President Richard J. Proctor
Secretary Stanley S. Johnson
Treasurer John T. Galey, Jr.
Editor Edward B. Nuhfer
Advisory Board Representative Donald L. Hook
Advisory Board Representative James I. Irwin
Advisory Board Representative Elizabeth G. Newton
Advisory Board Representative Bill A. Street

top of page

1988 National Executive Committee

President Sam R. Evans
President-Elect Richard J. Proctor
Vice-President Gary B. Glass
Secretary Serge Gonzales
Treasurer John T. Galey, Jr.
Editor Edward B. Nuhfer
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence A. Cerrillo
Advisory Board Representative Gerald V. Mendenhall
Advisory Board Representative Fred N. Murray
Advisory Board Representative Wallace W. Stewart

top of page

1989 National Executive Committee

President Richard J. Proctor
President-Elect Susan M. Landon
Vice-President Robert A. Northcutt
Secretary Serge Gonzales
Treasurer Norman "Ole" W. Olson
Editor Robert R. Jordan
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence M. Austin
Advisory Board Representative Ronald A. Baugh
Advisory Board Representative Curtis R. Mayo
Advisory Board Representative Larry R. Rhodes

top of page

1990 National Executive Committee

President Susan M. Landon
President-Elect Haydn H. Murray
Vice-President Gerald V. Mendenhall
Secretary Larry R. Rhodes
Treasurer Norman "Ole" W. Olson
Editor Robert R. Jordan
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence M. Austin
Advisory Board Representative Richard C. Fountain
Advisory Board Representative George H. Gore
Advisory Board Representative F. B. Mullin

top of page

1991 National Executive Committee

President Haydn H. Murray
President-Elect Daniel N. Miller, Jr.
Vice-President R. Stephen Friberg
Secretary Larry R. Rhodes
Treasurer Dale O. Reese
Editor Thomas Z. Jones
Advisory Board Representative F. B. "Ted" Mullin
Advisory Board Representative Linda E. Okland
Advisory Board Representative Richard "Rick" M. Powers
Advisory Board Representative Frank S. Turek

top of page

1992 National Executive Committee

President Daniel N. Miller, Jr.
President-Elect William L. Fisher
Vice-President Richard C. Fountain
Secretary Robert K. Merrill
Treasurer Dale O. Reese
Editor Thomas Z. Jones
Advisory Board Representative F. W. "Rick" Obermolte, Jr.
Advisory Board Representative Mark L. Reinhardt
Advisory Board Representative Frank S. Turek
Advisory Board Representative Ronald P. Zurawski

top of page

1993 National Executive Committee

President William L. Fisher
President-Elect Russell G. Slayback
Vice-President F. W. "Rick" Obermolte, Jr.
Secretary Robert K. Merrill
Treasurer Myrna M. Killey
Editor Charles Wm. Dimmick
Advisory Board Representative Kathleen M. F. Benedetto
Advisory Board Representative Kathryn Epp
Advisory Board Representative Stephen M. Testa
Advisory Board Representative Lisa Curci Worthington

top of page

1994 National Executive Committee

President Russell G. Slayback
President-Elect Richard C. Fountain
Vice-President Stephen M. Testa
Secretary Kathleen M. F. Benedetto
Treasurer Myrna M. Killey
Editor Charles Wm. Dimmick
Advisory Board Representative Phillip A. Davis
Advisory Board Representative John C. Philley
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence C. Weber
Advisory Board Representative Lisa Curci Worthington

top of page

1995 National Executive Committee

President Richard C. Fountain
President-Elect Robert K. Merrill
Vice-President Thomas G. Fails
Secretary Kathleen M. F. Benedetto
Treasurer Lawrence C. Weber
Editor Lyle G. Bruce
Advisory Board Representative Kathryn Epp
Advisory Board Representative Madhurendu B. Kumar
Advisory Board Representative J. Dale Nations
Advisory Board Representative William J. Siok

top of page

1996 National Executive Committee

President Robert K. Merrill
President-Elect Jonathan G. Price
Vice-President Logan T. MacMillan
Secretary Robert H. Fakundiny
Treasurer Lawrence C. Weber
Editor Lyle G. Bruce
Advisory Board Representative J. Scott Dailey
Advisory Board Representative Madhurendu B. Kumar
Advisory Board Representative Barbara H. Murphy
Advisory Board Representative Dennis Pennington

top of page

1997 National Executive Committee

President Jonathan G. Price
President-Elect Stephen M. Testa
Vice-President Dennis Pennington
Secretary Robert H. Fakundiny
Treasurer Robert M. Colpitts, Jr.
Editor J. Dale Nations
Advisory Board Representative Ronald E. Alexander
Advisory Board Representative Robert G. Font
Advisory Board Representative Frank W. Harrison, Jr.
Advisory Board Representative John T. Howard

top of page

1998 National Executive Committee

President Stephen M. Testa
President-Elect Thomas G. Fails
Vice-President William J. Siok
Secretary John L. Bognar
Treasurer Robert M. Colpitts, Jr.
Editor J. Dale Nations
Advisory Board Representative Robert N. Braunstein
Advisory Board Representative Peggy L. Carpenter
Advisory Board Representative W. Kevin Coleman
Advisory Board Representative Gary E. Van Guilder

top of page

1999 National Executive Committee

President Thomas G. Fails
President-Elect Dennis Pennington
Vice-President Robert G. Font
Secretary John L. Bognar
Treasurer Kelvin J. Buchanan
Editor Myrna M. Killey
Advisory Board Representative Ronald E. Alexander
Advisory Board Representative Dawn H. Garcia
Advisory Board Representative F. Lynn Kantner
Advisory Board Representative Dorothy A. Richter

top of page

2000 National Executive Committee

President Dennis Pennington
President-Elect Robert H. Fakundiny
Past President Thomas G. Fails
Vice-President Thomas M. Berg
Secretary Michael D. Lawless
Treasurer Kelvin J. Buchanan
Editor Myrna M. Killey
Advisory Board Representative William H. Hoyt
Advisory Board Representative James A. Jacobs
Advisory Board Representative William V. Knight
Advisory Board Representative Marilyn A. Plitnik

top of page

2001 National Executive Committee

President Robert H. Fakundiny
President-Elect Lawrence A. Cerrillo
Past President Dennis Pennington
Vice-President Robert G. Corbett
Secretary Michael D. Lawless
Treasurer Madhurendu B.Kumar
Editor Virginia T. McLemore
Advisory Board Representative Kelvin J. Buchanan
Advisory Board Representative K. V. Duke Klem
Advisory Board Representative Robert M. Rohlfs
Advisory Board Representative Dave A. Sadoff

top of page

2002 National Executive Committee

President Lawrence A. Cerrillo
President-Elect Richard M. Powers
Past President Robert H. Fakundiny
Vice-President James D. Shotwell
Secretary F. Lynn Kantner
Treasurer Madhurendu B.Kumar
Editor Virginia T. McLemore
Advisory Board Representative Robert N. Braunstein
Advisory Board Representative Ira S. Merin
Advisory Board Representative Barbara H. Murphy
Advisory Board Representative Dave A. Sadoff

top of page

2003 National Executive Committee

President Richard "Rick" M. Powers
President-Elect Robert G. Corbett
Past President Lawrence A. Cerrillo
Vice-President Barbara H. Murphy
Secretary F. Lynn Kantner
Treasurer Mark B. Sweatman
Editor Virginia T. McLemore
Advisory Board Representative Robert A. Levich
Advisory Board Representative Dennis Pennington
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence C. Weber

top of page

2004 National Executive Committee

President Robert G. Corbett
President-Elect Robert G. Font
Past President Richard M. Powers
Vice-President J. Dale Nations
Secretary David M. Abbott, Jr.
Treasurer Mark B. Sweatman
Editor Raymond W. Talkington
Advisory Board Representative John T. Howard
Advisory Board Representative Kathryn "Kate" J. Kleiter
Advisory Board Representative Terry W. Rippstein
Advisory Board Representative Ronald J. Wallace

top of page

2005 National Executive Committee

President Robert G. Font
President-Elect Lawrence C. Weber
Past President Robert G. Corbett
Vice-President Kelvin J. Buchanan
Secretary David M. Abbott, Jr.
Treasurer John L. Bognar
Editor Raymond W. Talkington
Advisory Board Representative David P. Palmer
Advisory Board Representative Daniel J. St. Germain
Advisory Board Representative Ronald J. Wallace
Advisory Board Representative Jane M. Willard

top of page

2006 National Executive Committee

President Lawrence C. Weber
President-Elect Kelvin J. Buchanan
Past President Robert G. Font
Vice-President Madhurendu B. Kumar
Secretary Mark W. Rogers
Treasurer John L. Bognar
Editor Raymond W. Talkington
Advisory Board Representative R. Todd Church
Advisory Board Representative Dennis Pennington
Advisory Board Representative Daniel J. St. Germain
Advisory Board Representative Richard E. Wymer

top of page

2007 National Executive Committee

President Kelvin J. Buchanan
President-Elect Daniel J. St. Germain
Past President Lawrence C. Weber
Vice-President Virginia T. McLemore
Secretary Mark W. Rogers
Treasurer Ronald J. Wallace
Editor Gail G. Gibson
Advisory Board Representative R. Todd Church
Advisory Board Representative Charles W. Drake
Advisory Board Representative Barbara H. Murphy
Advisory Board Representative Dennis Pennington

top of page

2008 National Executive Committee

President Daniel J. St. Germain
President-Elect John L. Bognar
Past President Kelvin J. Buchanan
Vice-President Michael D. Lawless
Secretary David P. Palmer
Treasurer Ronald J. Wallace
Editor Gail G. Gibson
Advisory Board Representative Charles W. Drake
Advisory Board Representative James F. Howard
Advisory Board Representative Mark W. Rogers
Advisory Board Representative Mark B. Sweatman

top of page

2009 National Executive Committee

President John L. Bognar
President-Elect Michael D. Lawless
Past President Daniel J. St. Germain
Vice-President Timothy L. Crumbie
Secretary David P. Palmer
Treasurer David R. Rhode
Editor Robert A. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative Robert W. Gaddis
Advisory Board Representative Adam W. Heft
Advisory Board Representative Mark W. Rogers
Advisory Board Representative Ronald J. Wallace

top of page

2010 National Executive Committee

President Michael D. Lawless
President-Elect Samuel Gowan
Past President John L. Bognar
Vice-President Ronald J. Wallace
Secretary Adam W. Heft
Treasurer David R. Rhode
Editor Robert A. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative James D. Hirsch
Advisory Board Representative J. Matthew Justice
Advisory Board Representative Barbara H. Murphy
Advisory Board Representative J. Foster Sawyer

top of page

2011 National Executive Committee

President Samuel Gowan
President-Elect Barbara H. Murphy
Past President Michael D. Lawless
Vice-President J. Foster Sawyer
Secretary Adam W. Heft
Treasurer Robert W. Gaddis
Editor Robert A. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative James F. Howard
Advisory Board Representative Helen V. Madeksho-Hickman
Advisory Board Representative John M. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative Ronald J. Wallace

top of page

2012 National Executive Committee

President Barbara H. Murphy
President-Elect Ronald J. Wallace
Past President Samuel Gowan
Vice-President E. Tom Cavanaugh
Secretary J. Foster Sawyer
Treasurer Robert W. Gaddis
Editor Robert A. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative James F. Howard
Advisory Board Representative Brent E. Huntsman
Advisory Board Representative Helen V. Madeksho-Hickman
Advisory Board Representative John M. Stewart

top of page

2013 National Executive Committee

President Ronald J. Wallace
President-Elect Raymond W. Talkington
Past President Barbara H. Murphy
Vice-President James J. Jacobs
Secretary J. Foster Sawyer
Treasurer Lawrence M. Austin
Editor Robert A. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative E. Thomas Cavanaugh
Advisory Board Representative Robert W. Gaddis
Advisory Board Representative Brent E. Huntsman
Advisory Board Representative Lawrence C. Weber

top of page

2014 National Executive Committee

President Raymond W. Talkington
President-Elect J. Foster Sawyer
Past President Ronald J. Wallace
Vice-President Brent E. Huntsman
Secretary James R. Burnell
Treasurer Lawrence M. Austin
Editor Robert A. Stewart /
Jean M. Neubeck
Advisory Board Representative Christine F. Lilek
Advisory Board Representative J. Todd McFarland
Advisory Board Representative Keri A. Nutter
Advisory Board Representative David G. Pyles

top of page

2015 National Executive Committee

President J. Foster Sawyer
President-Elect Helen V. Hickman
Past President Raymond W. Talkington
Vice-President J. Todd McFarland
Secretary James R. Burnell
Treasurer R. Douglas Bartlett
Editor Jean M. Neubeck
Advisory Board Representative Christine F. Lilek
Advisory Board Representative Keri A. Nutter
Advisory Board Representative David G. Pyles
Advisory Board Representative Ronald J. Wallace

top of page

2016 National Executive Committee

President Helen V. Hickman
President-Elect Adam W. Heft
Past President J. Foster Sawyer
Vice-President David G. Pyles
Secretary Keri A. Nutter
Treasurer R. Douglas Bartlett
Editor Jean M. Patota
Advisory Board Representative Jeffrey J. Frederick
Advisory Board Representative Kevin L. Gooding
Advisory Board Representative Donnie K. Lumm
Advisory Board Representative Shanna A. Schmitt

top of page

2017 National Executive Committee

President Adam W. Heft
President-Elect R. Douglas Bartlett
Past President Helen V. Hickman
Vice-President John M. Stewart
Secretary Keri A. Nutter
Treasurer James R. Burnell
Editor John L. Berry
Young Professional Brandy M. Barnes
Advisory Board Representative Jeffrey J. Frederick
Advisory Board Representative Mehmet Pehlivan
Advisory Board Representative John (Rusty) Sewell
Advisory Board Representative Nancy J. Wolverson


top of page

2018 National Executive Committee

President R. Douglas Bartlett
President-Elect Keri A. Nutter
Past President Adam W. Heft
Vice-President Jeffrey J. Frederick
Secretary Anne M. Murray
Treasurer James R. Burnell
Editor John L. Berry
Young Professional Brandy M. Barnes
Advisory Board Representative Christine F. Lilek
Advisory Board Representative Mehmet Pehlivan
Advisory Board Representative John M. Stewart
Advisory Board Representative Nancy J. Wolverson


top of page

2019 National Executive Committee

President Keri A. Nutter
President-Elect J. Todd McFarland
Past President R. Douglas Bartlett
Vice-President Nancy J. Wolverson
Secretary Anne M. Murray
Treasurer Matthew J. Rhoades
Editor John L. Berry
Young Professional Erica L. Stevenson
Past Young Professional Brandy M. Barnes
Advisory Board Representative Stephen J. Baker
Advisory Board Representative Colin Flaherty
Advisory Board Representative Amy L. Hoeksema
Advisory Board Representative Shanna A. Schmitt


top of page